DWZ-Liste der Schachfüchse

 

Pl. Mitgl.-Nr. St. Name Letzte Ausw. DWZ Elo
1 1053 Nopper, Louis 05/2024 2015 - 53 1736
2 0061 Barz, Göran 26/2023 2005 - 68
3 1000 Theis, Sebastian 34/2023 2003 - 58
4 1019 Heikaus, Frank 16/2023 1979 - 85
5 1082 Hesse, Maria 16/2018 1965 - 112 2057
6 1125 Ruprecht, Thomas 49/2023 1950 - 117 2014
7 1143 Loheide, Michel 52/2023 1931 - 17 1894
8 0086 Swemers, Christian 16/2023 1929 - 76
9 1081 Gotthardt, Detlef 19/2023 1922 - 81
10 0002 Steingrobe, Udo 49/2023 1913 - 117 1941
11 1107 Paus, Franz 49/2023 1908 - 167 1958
12 1112 Lettko, Michael 51/2023 1894 - 33 1812
13 1155 P Aengenheister, Dennis 31/2023 1877 - 72 1859
14 1075 Hesse, Armin 19/2023 1873 - 72
15 1137 Friemel, Tim 22/2023 1843 - 14 1652
16 1159 Tiede, Andreas 40/2023 1832 - 42 1879
17 1160 Friemel, Martin 20/2023 1820 - 30
18 1121 Ehlers, Fredi 49/2023 1800 - 126 1912
19 1022 Dalitz, Christoph 17/2017 1777 - 39
20 1076 Köning, Christian 19/2023 1769 - 28
21 0050 Roosen, Bernd 26/2023 1764 - 64
22 1158 Weyandt, Manfred 19/2023 1757 - 25 1760
23 1122 Thieme, Wolfgang 49/2023 1751 - 139 1839
24 0111 Kasper, Ulli 17/2023 1735 - 29
25 1096 Rousselet, Bruno 50/2023 1723 - 57 1643
26 1141 Melot de Beauregard, Paul Louis 20/2023 1639 - 3
27 1146 Kersten, Norbert 50/2023 1609 - 13 1251
28 0128 Elsner, Andreas 20/2023 1587 - 25
29 1074 Holz, Helmut 13/2019 1575 - 16
30 1127 Hemmers, Dirk 26/2023 1570 - 52 1800
31 1136 Heilmann, Theo 52/2023 1550 - 25
32 1012 Pantic, Ljubomir 26/2023 1548 - 29
33 1151 von Ohlen, Marc 18/2023 1498 - 21
34 1140 Engelen, Philipp Jakob 52/2023 1496 - 7 1699
35 1161 Wassermann, Manfred 26/2023 1489 - 64 1630
36 0004 Ruland, Karl-Heinz 17/2023 1475 - 60
37 1131 Hauser, Bernd 50/2023 1441 - 65
38 1101 Kusel, Heinrich 20/2023 1435 - 75
39 0090 Frischknecht, Ralf 49/2023 1421 - 65
40 1152 Memmeler, Björn 47/2023 1413 - 94
41 1003 Pommerening, Heinz 18/2023 1411 - 17
42 1156 Roswalka, Bernhard 31/2023 1390 - 102 1513
43 0121 Frischknecht, Hans 20/2023 1390 - 17
44 0104 Niedling, Jan 17/2023 1351 - 31
45 1077 Hesse, Lucas 41/2023 1332 - 53
46 1010 Kleinmanns, Nick 19/2017 1320 - 22
47 1100 Bollow, Erik 17/2023 1305 - 5
48 1117 Pietrowski, Frank 26/2023 1273 - 7
49 1145 Heilmann, Elsa 01/2024 1271 - 17
50 1106 Hesse, Frederik 02/2024 1250 - 29
51 1084 Schalm, Jakob 18/2022 1246 - 19
52 1085 Bollow, Jan Henrik 11/2023 1229 - 27 1063
53 1135 Kempkens, Mathilda 02/2024 1220 - 22 1152
54 1181 Weber, Andre 50/2023 1192 - 3
55 1144 Reuscher, Joel David 02/2024 1166 - 14
56 1071 Brachmann, Jules 09/2020 1159 - 22 1170
57 1078 Zajec, Joze 26/2023 1151 - 24 1458
58 1094 Effmert, Ulrich 18/2023 1139 - 15
59 1056 Wetzels, Finn 12/2022 1136 - 25 1073
60 1148 Schwind, Moritz 02/2024 1117 - 9
61 1163 Optendrenk, Frederik 52/2023 1035 - 2
62 1093 Bollow, Niels Fredrik 41/2023 1019 - 21
63 1153 Heilmann, Gerrit 12/2022 981 - 1
64 1120 Montignies, Nodari 16/2023 947 - 6
65 1182 Yüce, Kaan 18/2023 925 - 12
66 1118 Hesse, Johannes 41/2023 884 - 14
67 1162 Heitzer, Benedikt 02/2024 878 - 6
68 1138 Wiench, Noah 16/2023 798 - 2
69 1157 Kneißl, Laurenz 41/2023 797 - 5
70 1114 Kahlen, Insa 30/2023 723 - 2
71 1134 Kempkens, Paulina 24/2019 Restp.
72 1123 Brucks, Volker 34/2021 Restp.
73 1149 P Huber, Bastian 19/2022 Restp.
74 1167 Huber, Ricarda 41/2023 Restp.
75 1168 Stremming, Carl 41/2023 Restp.
76 1180 Dötter, Jonathan 52/2023 Restp.
77 1126 Montignies, Katharina
78 1128 Kempkens, Frank
79 1164 Janßen, Maximilian
80 1165 Dümpelmann, Carla
81 1166 Dümpelmann, Mona
82 1169 Stremming, Henri
83 1170 Eliseen, Stefan
84 1171 Eliseen, Daniel
85 1173 Liebig, Jakub
86 1175 Scholz, Moritz
87 1176 Schröder, Janik
88 1177 Dümpelmann, Greta
89 1184 Langer, Frederik
90 1185 Heilmann, Nora
91 1188 Grulke, Martin
92 1191 Becher, Anton
93 1192 Lade, Carl Floris
94 1193 Jongmanns, Felix
95 1194 Vierrether, Mila
96 1195 Molls, Raphael
97 1196 von Helden, Till

 

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 20.02.2024 / 19:49